contact
2007

21.09.07Neuruppin - cancelled
25.08.07Frankfurt - cancelled
24.08.07Erfurt - cancelled
11.08.07Mondsee Open Air - cancelled
14.07.07Lübeck - cancelled
30.06.07Solingen - cancelled
29.06.07Cry Me A River Fest - cancelled
16.06.07St. Ingbert - Juz w/ Ablärm
15.06.07Göttingen - Antifee Festival w/ Egotronic et al. -more info-
19.05.07Berlin - SfE
18.05.07Hamburg - Rote Flora - Accoustic Show w/ Matula, Cpt. Planet
17.05.07Barmstedt - Himmelfahrtskommando Festival
05.05.07Osterode / Förste - Juz w/ Matula -more info-
04.05.07Chemnitz - Ajz w/ Matula
21.04.07Oschersleben - AZ Alge w/ Tackleberry
20.04.07Mönchengladbach - Step w/ Tackleberry
2006

30.12.06Höhr-Grenzhausen - Tenne w/ NeinNeinNein, Times New Romance
29.12.06Frankfurt am Main - Elfer Music Club w/ Matula, NeinNeinNein
28.12.06St. Ingbert - Juz w/ Matula, Blue Room Forbidden
27.12.06Kassel - Haus w/ Matula
17.12.06Münster - Baracke (afternoon show with cake and coffee)
16.12.06Köln - Blue Shell w/ My Defense, Konta.
15.12.06Hannover - Sturmglocke w/ Abenteuer Auftauen
19.11.06Kiel - Schaubude w/ Iskra
18.11.06Merseburg - Wecker w/ Hidden in a Box
17.11.06Berlin - Schnarup Thumby / S38 w/ Trainwreck, Arktis, Perth Express
16.11.06Chocem (CZ) - Pod Kastany
15.11.06Wien(A) - Movimento w/ Tass
14.11.06München - Sunny Red w/ Ghostchant, Kachel
13.11.06Frankfurt Am Main - Exzess w/ Raketenhund
12.11.06Tübingen - Schellingstrasse (matinee) w/ Image 25
11.11.06Nürnberg - Kunstverein w/ Ghostchant, With Open Arms
10.11.06Itzehoe - Lichtspielhaus w/ Tackleberry, Lonesome George
03.11.06Bremen - Pier 2 w/ Anti-Flag, Taking Back Sunday et al.
02.10.06Homburg - AJZ w/ Antitainment et al.
01.10.06Darmstadt - Oetinger Villa w/ Lütten, Caoze One, Guerilla
30.09.06Mannheim - JUZ w/ Kylesa, Insurgent Kid et al.
29.09.06Giessen - AK44 w/ Tragic Vision, Hobby
28.09.06Gossau(CH) - The Office w/ Neil On Impression
26.09.06Freiburg - KTS w/ Post War Depression
25.09.06Mainz - Haus Mainusch w/ Rollergirls
24.09.06Bremen - Magazinkeller w/ Sinking Ships, Hoods Up et al.
23.09.06Karlsruhe - Juze Südstadt w/ B-Abuse et al.
22.09.06Göttingen - Theaterkeller w/ Kackfeuer, The Subaltern Speak
08.09.06Hamburg - Rote Flora w/ Antitainment, Lt. Mosh
19.08.06Gladbeck - Jukuz Maxus w/ About April et al.
18.08.06Leverkusen - HdJ w/ Misfit Society et al.
12.08.06Leipzig - Gieszerstrasse 16 w/ Mikrokosmos 23, Trauma
13.05.06Heidenheim - Juze Treff 9 w/ The Blackout Argument et al.
12.05.06Landau - Fatal w/ When The Kitchen Radio Says Kill et al.
16.04.06Freiburg - KTS w/ The Data Break
15.04.06Schwäbisch Hall - Club Alpha 60 w/ Sirens et al.
14.04.06Bielefeld - AJZ w/ Turbostaat, Duesenjäger
13.04.06Münster - Baracke w/ June Paik, Antithesis
12.04.06Kiel - Traumfabrik w/ Matula
25.03.06Hanau - Metzgerstrasse w/ Lt. Mosh
24.03.06Kassel - Bazille w/ Lt. Mosh, Antitainment
18.03.06Eckernförde - Das Haus w/ Lt. Mosh
17.03.06Neumünster - AJZ w/ Lt. Mosh, TalkRadioTalk
11.03.06Belvaux(LUX) - 911 w/ Escapdo et al.
10.03.06Wolfsburg - Jugendhaus Ost w/ Jack Rose et al.
04.03.06Giessen - AK44 w/ Mad Minority
03.03.06Güntgenburg - basement show w/ Adriane, Rotten Flesh Better Than Fresh
25.02.06Neuruppin - Mittendrin w/ Woyzeck
06.01.06Schleswig - JUZ w/ Escapado, Tyrant In Tuxedo et al.


2005

17.12.05Lüneburg - Anna & Arthur w/ Tischlerei Lischinski
19.11.05Höhr-Grenzhausen - Tenne w/ B.S.System
18.11.05Neu Tramm - Raum X w/ Tischlerei Lischinski et al.
12.11.05Berlin - Köpi w/ Kaput Krauts, Mad Minority
11.11.05Bernau - Dosto w/ Kaput Krauts
04.11.05Münster - Baracke w/ Escapado, Lt. Mosh
22.10.05Frankfurt - Raumstation w/ Antitainment
21.10.05Vreden - N-Joy w/ Arcade et al.
14.10.05Bad Segeberg - Hotel am Kalkberg w/ Egozid, Three Chord Society
02.10.05Hamburg - Honigfabrik w/ Braindead et al.
01.10.05Homburg - AJZ w/ Escapado, Mr. Willis Of Ohio
17.09.05Itzehoe - Alte Sauerkrautfabrik w/ Lt. Mosh, Yok et al.
04.09.05Göttingen - Theaterkeller w/ Oma Hans
03.09.05Göttingen - Theaterkeller w/ Mad Minority
05.08.05Pandamonium - Open Air w/ Dubtari et al.
23.07.05RD-Rock - Open Air w/ Escapado, Bonehouse et al.
02.07.05Gera - Klaushaus w/ Fiya
01.07.05Dresden - AZ Conni w/ Fiya, The Psyche Project
30.06.05Magdeburg - Mikrokosmos w/ Fiya, Jack Torrance
29.06.05Halle/Saale - Reilstasse. 78 w/ Fiya, Pete The Pirate Squid
28.06.05Berlin - Cassiopeia w/ Fiya
27.06.05Stuttgart - Jugendhaus West w/ Riot Brigade, Protestera
25.06.05Köln - Mütze w/ Spermbirds, Bubonix
24.06.05Rhauderfehn - JuKz w/ Callejon et al.
17.06.05Bad Bramstedt - JUZ w/ Tackleberry
11.06.05Hamburg - Rote Flora w/ Marca Zenit et al.
06.06.05Hamburg - Hafenklang w/ Since By Man
05.06.05Münster - Baracke w/ Funeral Diner, Just Went Black
04.06.05Flensburg - Hafermarkt w/ Funeral Diner
04.06.05Kiel - Alte Meierei w/ Abgelehnt et al.
29.05.05Hannover - Bei Chez Heinz w/ Hand To Hand
20.05.05Schleswig - JUZ w/ The Rippers et al.
30.04.05Roskilde(DK) - Paramount DIY w/ Matula, Echo Is Your Love et al.
29.04.05Alborg(DK) - 1000 Fryd w/ Matula, Complete
05.03.05Potsdam - Black Fleck w/ Shut The Fuck Up
04.03.05Köln - Sonic Ballroom w/ Kauniit Polisiit
03.03.05Braunschweig - Nexus w/ Song & Dance et al.
02.03.05Hildesheim - Kulturfabrik Löseke w/ Sidekick Lupchen & The Bad Generation
01.03.05Dresden - AZ Conni w/ Song & Dance, La Casa Fantom
27.02.05Fredelsloh - Jugendraum w/ Adriane et al.
26.02.05Nürnberg - Kunstverein w/ Virage Dangereux et al.
25.02.05Dorfen - JuZe w/ Everest
24.02.05Leverkusen - HdJ w/ The Flying Windmill
22.02.05Freiburg - KTS w/ The Ocean
20.02.05Karlsruhe - Ex-Steffi w/ Adjudgement
19.02.05Berlin - KvU w/ Dead End Famous
18.02.05Hermsdorf - Jugendhaus w/ Spandau
12.02.05Bad Oldesloe - Ini-Haus w/ American Tourists, InDifference, Nucular
05.02.05Göttingen - Theaterkeller w/ Ganz Oben
04.02.05Kassel - Bazille w/ Ende November
29.01.05Lüneburg - Garage w/ Tutribes, Skapes
28.01.05Neumünster - AJZ w/ Broken County
21.01.05Flensburg - Senffabrik w/ Anarchist Skywalker
19.01.05Hamburg - Hafenklang w/ Wreck Of Old 98
15.01.05Celle - Buntes Haus w/ American Tourists, Puris Ani
14.01.05Neuruppin - Mittendrin w/ Tischlerei Lischinski


2004

03.12.04Hamburg - B-Side w/ Tutribes, Liquid God
19.11.04Kiel - Schaubude w/ American Tourists
05.11.04Neumünster - AJZ w/ Tackleberry
30.10.04Magdeburg - Heizhaus w/ American Tourists, Replica
29.10.04Rostock - Café Median w/ American Tourists
22.10.04Celle - Buntes Haus w/ Grätenkinder, Bawler
16.10.04Hamburg - MarX w/ Koroded, Cocoon
09.10.04Hamburg - Rote Flora w/ Fear My Thoughts, Never Promise
18.09.04Berlin - Subversiv w/ American Tourists, Bolz'n
17.09.04Bremen - G18 w/ American Tourists, Lt. Mosh
04.09.04Hamburg - Brigittenstrassenfest w/ Undercroft et al.
03.09.04Bad Bramstedt - Gut Holm w/ Bonehouse, American Tourists, Lonesome George
28.08.04Mühlheim - AZ w/ Escapado, American Tourists
27.08.04Kassel - Bazille w/ Escapado, AMerican Tourists, Disco Antistaat
21.08.04Karlsruhe - Ex-Steffi w/ American Tourists, InDifference
14.08.04Lüdenscheid - AZ w/ American Tourists
13.08.04Berlin - La Casa w/ American Tourists, Wallace
31.07.04Köln - BüZe w/ The Schöne Hubätz et al.
28.07.04Hamburg - Hafenklang w/ Va'adat Kishut, Kommissar X
23.07.04Norderstedt - Schall & Rausch w/ Räuberhöhle et al.
16.07.04Dresden - AZ Conni w/ Framestar, Avery
19.06.04Neumünster - JFH Wittorf w/ Matula, Uns
15.05.04Hamburg - MarX w/ Score Set At Zero
11.05.04Flensburg - Senffabrik w/ Cop On Fire
08.05.04Schönberg - Alte Penne w/ Matula, The FlameOn et al.
22.04.04Kiel - Alte Meierei w/ Removal
16.02.04Wedel - Villa w/ Caput, Der Faustmörder et al.
29.01.04Ahrensburg - Juki42 w/ GFK


2003

26.12.03Rendsburg - T-Stube w/ ZSK
19.12.03Hamburg - Markthalle w/ Destiny, Tutribes et al.
13.12.03Lübeck - VEB w/ Nothing In Common
12.12.03Kiel - Schaubude w/ I Defy
01.11.03Hamburg - Rote Flora w/ Marca Zenit, Prak et al.
24.10.03Kiel - Alte Meierei w/ Blickwinkel, Searching For Issues, Overluders
18.10.03Rendsburg - Bullentempel w/ N:O:M et al.
18.10.03Rendsburg - T-Stube w/ Escapado, Kobayashi
02.10.03Kiel - Pumpe/Roter Salon w/ Morbus Down, Coleslaw
13.09.03Neumünster - Sanatorium w/ Reckless Tide et al.
08.09.03Hamburg - Rote Flora w/ The 244 GL, Kurwa Aparata
14.06.03Göttingen - JUZI w/ Stage Bottles
24.05.03Wilwarin - Open Air w/ InDifference, Typhoon Motor Dudes et al.
19.04.03Hittfeld - JUKSS
29.03.03Neumünster - AJZ w/ Dritte Wahl
28.03.03Hamburg - Prinzenbar w/ Lizard Loo
15.03.03Bad Oldesloe - Ini-Haus w/ GFK
14.03.03Hannover - Stumpf w/ GFK, 30000 Kollegen, Suffrakete Punkhorst
18.01.03Neustadt/Ostsee - Forum w/ Sturch, Coleslaw, Black Endorphine


2002

06.12.02Kiel - Pumpe w/ C-024, Caput
16.11.02Bad Bramstedt - Titanic w/ Pinnacles, Servant41
15.11.02Hamburg - Rote Flora w/ Minion, Surf Nazis Must DIe
14.09.02Ahrensburg - Juki42 w/ ZSK, Propane Elaine
30.08.02Bad Bramstedt - Gut Holm w/ Pinnacles, Speam
17.08.02Rendsburg - T-Stube w/ Vaning 5
29.06.02Hamburg - Logo w/ Mad Doggin' et al.
23.03.02Rendsburg - Bullentempel w/ N:O:M et al.
15.03.02Itzehoe - Hollywood w/ Right Fact, N:O:M
04.03.02Hamburg - Marquee w/ Comin Correct
15.02.02Hamburg - Marquee w/ Servant41, Pinnacles
19.01.02Ahrensburg - Juki42 w/ GFK, Noise Forest


2001

22.12.01Neumünster - Exxtrabreit w/ Right Fact et al.
27.11.01Kiel - Räucherei w/ Froschgott
03.11.01Bad Bramstedt - Titanic w/ Pinnacles
26.10.01Hamburg - MarX w/ Tutribes et al.
11.09.01Hamburg - Headbanger's Ballroom w/ Slyce et al.
07.09.01Schilksee - sports field w/ Noise Forest et al.
31.08.01Bad Bramstedt - Gut Holm w/ Servant41, Pinnacles et al.
15.06.01Bad Oldesloe - Ini-Haus w/ Roo-Jaw
03.05.01Bad Bramstedt - parking lot w/ Hirnstrom et al.
27.01.01Bad Bramstedt - demo
27.01.01Neumünster - rehearsal space w/ Right Fact, Uns et al.


2000

09.12.00Nahe - Auferstehungskirche w/ Ed Random et al.
19.10.00Hamburg - Rote Flora w/ Suburban Scumbags
06.10.00Neumünster - rehearsal space w/ Right Fact
23.09.00Aukrug - private party w/ Bay Goon
01.09.00Bad Bramstedt - Gut Holm w/ Third Degree Burn, Pinnacles et al.
08.07.00Kaltenkirchen - JUZ w/ Bonehouse
11.06.00Neumünster - Kösterock w/ Right Fact et al.
06.05.00Neumünster - Hostenhallen w/ Right Fact et al.
05.05.00Neumünster - Hostenhallen w/ Right Fact et al.
23.04.00Schleswig - JUZ w/ Porosity Of Mind
31.03.00Itzehoe - HdJ w/ Concurrenz et al.
19.03.00Neumünster - AJZ w/ Indecision, Right Fact
10.03.00Norderstedt - JuKuCa w/ Kassandra, Tavor
26.02.00Neumünster - rehearsal space w/ Right Fact, Nadelbruch et al.
25.02.00Kaltenkirchen - JUZ w/ Right Fact, Pinnacles
08.01.00Hamburg - Mission w/ Bonehouse, Vindicator


1999

23.10.99Neumünster - Just4Fun w/ Right Fact, Bay Goon, BGT
15.10.99Itzehoe - HdJ w/ TBC-Infected et al.
05.09.99Neumünster - Music On Meadow w/ Das Bibo et al.
23.06.99Bad Bramstedt - JFS
05.06.99Neumünster - Just4Fun w/ Porosity Of Mind, Grass
18.05.99Hamburg - AK Alte Eichen
16.01.99Heide - Forum w/ Pinnacles


1998

22.12.98Bad Bramstedt - JFS
27.09.98Bad Bramstedt - Musikhaus Matzen


1997

15.08.97Bad Bramstedt - Gut Holm w/ Pinnacles, Zlamativ
03.08.97Hitzhusen - Private party


1996

27.12.96Grossenaspe - Private party